Skip to main content
OpenTrials

Clinical trial condition

Burkitt Lymphoma

Explore clinical trials studying Burkitt Lymphoma. Study availability and eligibility vary by location and protocol.

695 public trials 115 recruiting studies

Burkitt Lymphoma trial results

Conditions
B Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia, B Acute Lymphoblastic Leukemia, BCR-ABL1-Like, Burkitt Lymphoma, +18 more
Locations
  • Children's Hospital of Alabama Birmingham, Alabama, United States
  • University of Alabama at Birmingham Cancer Center Birmingham, Alabama, United States
  • USA Health Strada Patient Care Center Mobile, Alabama, United States
  • Providence Alaska Medical Center Anchorage, Alaska, United States
View all 239 locations
Conditions
Blood Protein Disorders, Burkitt Lymphoma, CLL, +47 more
Locations
  • Research Site Tucson, Arizona, United States
  • Research Site Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Research Site Denver, Colorado, United States
  • Research Site Washington D.C., District of Columbia, United States
View all 19 locations
Conditions
Blood Protein Disorders, Burkitt Lymphoma, Cardiovascular Diseases, +47 more
Locations
  • City of Hope National Medical Center Duarte, California, United States
  • University of California at San Diego San Diego, California, United States
  • University of Chicago Chicago, Illinois, United States
  • Masonic Cancer Center, University of Minnesota Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Conditions
Burkitt Lymphoma, DNA Virus Infections, Epstein-Barr Virus Infections, +16 more
Locations
  • The Childrens Hospital of Alabama Birmingham, Alabama, United States
  • Phoenix Children'S Hospital Phoenix, Arizona, United States
  • Arkansas Childrens Hospital Little Rock, Arkansas, United States
  • Kaiser Permanente Fontana, California, United States
View all 111 locations
Conditions
B-cell Non Hodgkin Lymphoma, Burkitt Lymphoma, DNA Virus Infections, +16 more
Locations
  • University Hospitals Leuven Leuven, Belgium
  • Children Oncology Group Operations centres Monrovia, Canada
  • The University of Hong Kong (Clinical Trials Centre) Hong Kong, China
  • Institut de Cancérologie Gustave roussy Villejuif, France