Skip to main content
OpenTrials

Clinical trial condition

Advanced Solid Tumors

Explore clinical trials studying Advanced Solid Tumors. Study availability and eligibility vary by location and protocol.

609 public trials 183 recruiting studies

Advanced Solid Tumors trial results

Conditions
Adenocarcinoma, Adnexal Diseases, Advanced Solid Tumors, +27 more
Locations
  • Precision NextGen Oncology & Research Center Beverly Hills, California, United States
  • USC Norris Comprehensive Cancer Center Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Stanford University School of Medicine Palo Alto, California, United States
  • Sarah Cannon Research Institute (SCRI) Oncology Partners - Denver Health One Denver, Colorado, United States
View all 20 locations
Conditions
Adnexal Diseases, Advanced Breast Cancer, Advanced Solid Tumors, +40 more
Locations
  • Hoag Memorial Hospital Presbyterian Newport Beach, California, United States
  • UCSF Helen Diller Family Comprehensive Cancer Center San Francisco, California, United States
  • Yale University, Yale Cancer Center New Haven, Connecticut, United States
  • Beth Israel Deaconess Medical Center Boston, Massachusetts, United States
View all 15 locations
Conditions
Advanced Solid Tumors, Hematologic Diseases, Hematologic Neoplasms, +4 more
Locations
  • Anhui Cancer Hospital Hefei, Anhui, China
  • Sun Yat-sen University Cancer Center Guangzhou, Guangdong, China
  • Hunan Cancer Hospital Changsha, Hunan, China
  • The First Affiliated Hospital of Nanchang University Nanchang, Jiangxi, China
Conditions
Advanced Solid Tumors
Locations
  • Moffitt Cancer Center ( Site 0261) Tampa, Florida, United States
  • START Midwest ( Site 0267) Grand Rapids, Michigan, United States
  • John Theurer Cancer Center at Hackensack University Medical Center ( Site 0260) Hackensack, New Jersey, United States
  • Laura and Isaac Perlmutter Cancer Center ( Site 0270) New York, United States
View all 75 locations
Conditions
Advanced Solid Tumors, Bronchial Neoplasms, CRC (Colorectal Cancer), +33 more
Locations
  • Research Site Orlando, Florida, United States
  • Research Site Boston, Massachusetts, United States
  • Research Site Boston, Massachusetts, United States
  • Research Site St Louis, Missouri, United States
Conditions
Advanced Cancer, Advanced Solid Tumors, Bronchial Neoplasms, +28 more
Locations
  • PHN-012-001 Site Los Angeles, California, United States
  • PHN-012-001 Site San Diego, California, United States
  • PHN-012-001 Site Washington D.C., District of Columbia, United States
  • PHN-012-001 Site Boston, Massachusetts, United States
View all 20 locations
Conditions
Advanced Solid Tumors
Locations
  • Teva Investigational Site 12017 Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Teva Investigational Site 12021 Lake Mary, Florida, United States
  • Teva Investigational Site 12016 Chicago, Illinois, United States
  • Teva Investigational Site 12015 Detroit, Michigan, United States